Day     Week     Month

Mar 1, 2015

2:00 pm Scat & Tracks
6:30 pm GEMS Girls Club

Mar 2, 2015

10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:30 pm GEMS Girls Club

Mar 3, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Jam Night

Mar 4, 2015

9:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Storytime at LDL
1:00 pm Euchre
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
8:00 pm Al-Anon

Mar 5, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Storytime at LDL
10:07 am Nature Spies
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Pinochle
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:00 pm Laughfest
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Mar 6, 2015

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga
5:00 pm Fish Fry

Mar 7, 2015

10:00 am Al-Anon
3:00 pm Barred Owl

Mar 8, 2015

2:00 pm Signs of Spring

Mar 9, 2015

10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Exam Cram

Mar 10, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:30 pm Heartpoints

Mar 11, 2015

9:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Euchre
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
6:30 pm Arduino Basics
8:00 pm Al-Anon

Mar 12, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Pinochle
2:00 pm Life After Loss
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Mar 13, 2015

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga
5:00 pm Fish Fry

Mar 14, 2015

10:00 am Al-Anon

Mar 15, 2015

Mar 16, 2015

10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Mar 17, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
10:00 am Book Club
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Jam Night

Mar 18, 2015

9:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Storytime at LDL
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Euchre
7:00 pm Wetland Watch
8:00 pm Al-Anon

Mar 19, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Storytime at LDL
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Pinochle
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:00 pm GenChat
7:00 pm GenChat
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Mar 20, 2015

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga
5:00 pm Fish Fry

Mar 21, 2015

10:00 am Al-Anon
1:00 pm Euchre

Mar 22, 2015

Mar 23, 2015

10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Mar 24, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Mar 25, 2015

9:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Line Dance
10:00 am Storytime at LDL
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Euchre
8:00 pm Al-Anon

Mar 26, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Storytime at LDL
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Pinochle
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Life After Loss
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Mar 27, 2015

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga
5:00 pm Fish Fry

Mar 28, 2015

10:00 am Kid's Day
10:00 am Al-Anon
9:00 pm Mom 2 Mom Sale

Mar 29, 2015

Mar 30, 2015

10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:30 pm GEMS Girls Club

Mar 31, 2015

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Mahjongg
1:00 pm Belly Dance
2:00 pm Happy Hula
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Sunday, March 1, 2015