Day     Week     Month

Sep 1, 2014

10:00 am Tai Chi
10:30 am Scrabble
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball

Sep 2, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
4:00 pm Eastown Market
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Jam Night

Sep 3, 2014

9:30 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Euchre
1:00 pm Zumba Gold

Sep 4, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Pinochle
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Sep 5, 2014

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga

Sep 6, 2014

Sep 7, 2014

7:00 pm Water Music

Sep 8, 2014

10:00 am Tai Chi
10:30 am Scrabble
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Sep 9, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Mahjongg
1:00 pm Belly Dance
2:00 pm Happy Hula
4:00 pm Eastown Market
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Sep 10, 2014

9:30 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Euchre

Sep 11, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Pinochle
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:00 pm Life After Loss
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Sep 12, 2014

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga

Sep 13, 2014

10:00 am KidZone
10:30 am Prevailing Winds

Sep 14, 2014

Sep 15, 2014

10:00 am Tai Chi
10:30 am Scrabble
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:30 pm FILM: Ida

Sep 16, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
4:00 pm Eastown Market
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Jam Night
7:30 pm FILM: Ida
10:00 pm Book Club

Sep 17, 2014

9:30 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Euchre
7:00 pm Wetland Watch
7:30 pm FILM: Ida

Sep 18, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Pinochle
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:00 pm GenChat
7:30 pm Al-Anon
7:30 pm FILM: Ida

Sep 19, 2014

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga
7:30 pm FILM: Ida

Sep 20, 2014

10:30 am Prevailing Winds
1:00 pm Euchre
7:30 pm FILM: Ida

Sep 21, 2014

1:00 pm Raptor Watch

Sep 22, 2014

10:00 am Tai Chi
10:30 am Scrabble
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Sep 23, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Belly Dance
1:00 pm Mahjongg
2:00 pm Happy Hula
4:00 pm Eastown Market
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class

Sep 24, 2014

9:30 am Line Dance
10:00 am Autumn Walk
12:00 pm ArtPrize
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Euchre
7:00 pm Movie: Fresh

Sep 25, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
12:00 pm Al-Anon
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
1:00 pm Pinochle
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
6:00 pm Life After Loss
6:30 pm COLLEGE NIGHT
7:00 pm Steps
7:30 pm Al-Anon

Sep 26, 2014

10:00 am Line Dance
1:00 pm Bridge
2:00 pm Gentle Yoga
2:30 pm iPad's 201

Sep 27, 2014

10:00 am Kid's Day
10:30 am Prevailing Winds

Sep 28, 2014

Sep 29, 2014

10:00 am Tai Chi
10:30 am Scrabble
1:00 pm Zumba Gold
2:30 pm Drawing
4:00 pm Pickleball
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:00 pm Garden as Art

Sep 30, 2014

9:00 am ABE/GED Class
10:00 am Tai Chi
1:00 pm Mahjongg
1:00 pm Belly Dance
2:00 pm Happy Hula
4:00 pm Eastown Market
5:30 pm ABE/GED Class
7:30 pm Orchid Ensemble

Monday, September 1, 2014